BUSINESS PROGRAMME

GENERAL PARTNER OF THE BUSINESS PROGRAM:

СБЕРБАНК

SPONSOR OF THE ZONE OF BUSINESS EVENTS:

ПАО

Business program of the
21st Russian agricultural exhibition
"Golden Autumn 2019"

 

 

Time

Name

Venue

October 9

11 AM - 12:00 AM

Opening ceremony of the
21st Russian Agricultural Exhibition
"Golden Autumn 2019"

(entrance by Invitation letter)

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

4 PM - 6 PM

Round table

“Technical regulation in fish production: problems and solutions"

Organizer: Rosrybolovstvo

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

4 PM - 6 PM

Round table

“Implementation of the Comprehensive Plan for the Development of Breeding and Seed Production in Russia”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference Hall No. 3

(Hall C, floor 2)

October 10

10 AM – 12 PM

Meeting on soil saving green low emission technologies

Organizer: NP “NDSZ”

(National Movement for Agriculture Conservation

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

10 AM – 12 PM

Workshop meeting

“Leasing products of Rosagroleasing JSC in 2019”

Organizer: Rosagroleasing

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

10 AM - 12 PM

“Introduction of services and digital solutions into operational activities”

Organizer: URALKHIM

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 3

(Hall C)

10 AM - 12 PM

Round table

"Creating "Environment friendly products" brand: necessity to regulate a rapidly growing market segment”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

10 AM - 1:30 PM

Meeting

"FSBI State variety commission with participation of foreign delegations"

Organizer: FSBI State variety commission

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 4

(Hall C, floor 2)

10 AM – 11:30 AM

Round table

“Grapes and wine: aim on quality and consumer trust”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Meeting

“Goals of the National Union of Pedigree Organizations in improving the efficiency of pedigree work in animal husbandry”

Organizer: Natsplemsoyuz

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 239

(Hall B)

10:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Business session

“Support of equity investments”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Sberbank PJSC

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 2

(Hall C, floor 2)

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Award for the winners of the VI annual All-Russian contest of rural awareness and raising projects
"My land - Russia"

Organizer: Press Service of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

11:45 AM – 1:45 PM

Panel session

“Green chemistry and environment friendly fertilizers as a necessary component of sustainable development of society”

Organizer: FosAgro

Pavilion 75

Conference Hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Meeting

"Improving the quality of information support for the work of regional authorities in the field of AIC"

Organizer: Press Service of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

12:30 PM – 2:30 PM

FosAgro Innovation Workshop

Organizer: FosAgro

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Round table

“Development Strategy of the Land Reclamation Complex of the Russian Federation. Production of export-oriented agricultural products
on reclaimed lands"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

12:30 PM - 2 PM

Conference

“Problems and prospects for the development of greenhouse vegetable farming in the Russian Federation”

Organizer: Fruit and Vegetable Union

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

1 PM - 3 PM

General meeting of members of the Holstein Cattle Producers Association

Organizer: Holstein cattle producers associations

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 238

(Hall B)

1:30 PM - 2 PM

Initiation ceremony for children of rural settlements of Moscow region in the ranks of "ekolyaty"

Organizer: Committee of the Council of Federation of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation on Agrarian and Food Policy and Environmental Management

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

2 PM - 4 PM

Round table

“Actual questions in the new regulatory system in the field of land protection in the framework of the “regulatory guillotine”

Organizer: OPORA of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 237

(Hall B)

2 PM - 4:30 PM

Panel discussion

"Organic farming in Russia on the eve of Organic Law entry into force"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 2

(Hall C, floor 2)

2 PM - 4:30 PM

Round table

“Agricultural insurance. Potential of development”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

2:30 PM - 3 PM

Award ceremony for partners of Rosagroleasing JSC

Organizer: Rosagroleasing

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

2:30 PM - 6 PM

Conference
"Kazakhstan - Russia: trade and economic cooperation in the field of AIC"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Trade Mission of Republic of Kazakhstan in Russian Federation

Pavilion 75

Conference Hall No. 3

(Hall C, floor 2)

2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Conference
"Strategy for the development of crop industry until 2025. Preliminary results for 2019”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

3 PM - 5 PM

Conference
"Information technology as a factor of sustainability and success in domestic agricultural producers"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Analytical Center of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Round table "Safety of drugs for veterinary use and fodder additives for animals"

Organizer: FSBI VGNKI

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Conference "Breeding book as a tool for the development of Holstein cattle breed within a species"

Organizer: Holstein cattle producers associations

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 238

(Hall B)

4 PM - 5 PM

Display of the winner works of the contest "AgroNTI-2019". Award for the contest winners

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

4 PM - 6 PM

Seminar "B2B negotiations of business representatives of Republic of Kazakhstan and Russian Federation"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Trade Mission of Republic of Kazakhstan in Russian Federation

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 239

(Hall B)

4:30 PM - 6 PM

Round table
"Development of regional programs for social and economic development"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Sberbank PJSC

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

October 11

10 AM - 12 PM

Meeting
"Meeting of the Council of the Association of Peasant (Farm) Farms and Agricultural Cooperatives - AKKOR"

Organizer: AKKOR

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

10 AM - 12 PM

Panel discussion

“Improving management of livestock breeding. Authority and functions"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

10 AM - 12 PM

Panel discussion

“Sales market promotion for agricultural products”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 239

(Hall B)

10 AM - 12 PM

Session

Panel discussion on the creation of an open AgroUniversity

Organizer: URALKHIM

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 3

(Hall C, floor 2)

10 AM – 3 PM

Special off-site event "Integrated development of rural areas"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Sberbank PJSC

 

Sberbank Corporate University

10 AM - 1:30 PM

Round table

“Modern Veterinary Medicine in the Context of Digital Agriculture”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 2

(Hall C, floor 2)

11 AM - 6 PM

Series of events of the Russian Agricultural Bank

Organizer: Russian Agricultural Bank

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

10:30 AM - 12 PM

Discussion platform for the preservation of the cultural and historical heritage of the village

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 238

(Hall B)

10:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Round table dedicated to the 95th anniversary of
FSBI State variety commission

Organizer: State variety commission

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

10:30 AM – 12 PM

Strategic session
"Development of proposals to involve local residents in the development of rural areas"

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 4

(Hall C, floor 2)

11:00 AM - 1 PM

Conference

“Problems and prospects for the development of horticulture in the Russian Federation”

Organizer: Fruit and Vegetable Union

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C)

12 PM - 1 PM

Award for the winners of the All-Russian contest of creative works "My Small Motherland"

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

12 PM – 4 PM

Decade of the German Seed Alliance in Russia

Organizer: German Seed Alliance

Pavilion 84A

12:30 PM - 3 PM

Round table

“Regulation of land relations at the present stage”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

12:30 PM - 3 PM

Potato Union Meeting

Organizer: Potato Union

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 4

(Hall C, floor 2)

1 PM - 3 PM

Round table

“Development of pedigree horse breeding in the Russian Federation”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Awards for participants of the contest
“Development, production and implementation of effective veterinary drugs for veterinary use,
high efficiency of antiepizootic measures
in the territory of the constituent entities of Russian Federation, elimination, treatment of infectious and non-infectious animal diseases, and the popularization of the veterinary profession in the region”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

1:30 PM - 4PM

Strategic session

“Realization of potential of rural areas”

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

2 PM – 3:30 PM

Workshop

“Protection and importance of geographical indications and appellations of origin for goods of agricultural industry”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No.2

(Hall C, floor 2)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Seminar

“Prospects for the complex development of rural territories”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

3:30 PM – 5 PM

Round table

“Condition and prospects for development of animal breeding”

Organizer: National Association of Animal Breeders

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Scientific and practical conference

“Standards of Agricultural Consumer Cooperatives work”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

October 12

11 AM - 1:30 PM

Annual meeting of the Asia-Pacific Network for Testing Agricultural Machinery (ANTAM)

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

11 AM – 12 PM

Award for the participants of the contest  
"Production of high-quality feed and feed additives"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

12 PM - 2 PM

Award for the participants of the contest  
"Achieving high performance in the development of pedigree and commercial livestock breeding"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

Business program of the
21st Russian agricultural exhibition
"Golden Autumn 2019"

 

 

October 9

11 AM - 12:00 AM

Opening ceremony of the
21st Russian Agricultural Exhibition
"Golden Autumn 2019"

(entrance by Invitation letter)

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

4 PM - 6 PM

Round table

“Technical regulation in fish production: problems and solutions"

Organizer: Rosrybolovstvo

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

4 PM - 6 PM

Round table

“Implementation of the Comprehensive Plan for the Development of Breeding and Seed Production in Russia”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference Hall No. 3

(Hall C, floor 2)

October 10

10 AM – 12 PM

Meeting on soil saving green low emission technologies

Organizer: NP “NDSZ”

(National Movement for Agriculture Conservation

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

10 AM – 12 PM

Workshop meeting

“Leasing products of Rosagroleasing JSC in 2019”

Organizer: Rosagroleasing

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

10 AM - 12 PM

“Introduction of services and digital solutions into operational activities”

Organizer: URALKHIM

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 3

(Hall C)

10 AM - 12 PM

Round table

"Creating "Environment friendly products" brand: necessity to regulate a rapidly growing market segment”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

10 AM - 1:30 PM

Meeting

"FSBI State variety commission with participation of foreign delegations"

Organizer: FSBI State variety commission

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 4

(Hall C, floor 2)

10 AM – 11:30 AM

Round table

“Grapes and wine: aim on quality and consumer trust”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Meeting

“Goals of the National Union of Pedigree Organizations in improving the efficiency of pedigree work in animal husbandry”

Organizer: Natsplemsoyuz

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 239

(Hall B)

10:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Business session

“Support of equity investments”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Sberbank PJSC

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 2

(Hall C, floor 2)

11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Award for the winners of the VI annual All-Russian contest of rural awareness and raising projects
"My land - Russia"

Organizer: Press Service of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

11:45 AM – 1:45 PM

Panel session

“Green chemistry and environment friendly fertilizers as a necessary component of sustainable development of society”

Organizer: FosAgro

Pavilion 75

Conference Hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Meeting

"Improving the quality of information support for the work of regional authorities in the field of AIC"

Organizer: Press Service of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

12:30 PM – 2:30 PM

FosAgro Innovation Workshop

Organizer: FosAgro

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Round table

“Development Strategy of the Land Reclamation Complex of the Russian Federation. Production of export-oriented agricultural products
on reclaimed lands"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

12:30 PM - 2 PM

Conference

“Problems and prospects for the development of greenhouse vegetable farming in the Russian Federation”

Organizer: Fruit and Vegetable Union

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

1 PM - 3 PM

General meeting of members of the Holstein Cattle Producers Association

Organizer: Holstein cattle producers associations

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 238

(Hall B)

1:30 PM - 2 PM

Initiation ceremony for children of rural settlements of Moscow region in the ranks of "ekolyaty"

Organizer: Committee of the Council of Federation of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation on Agrarian and Food Policy and Environmental Management

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

2 PM - 4 PM

Round table

“Actual questions in the new regulatory system in the field of land protection in the framework of the “regulatory guillotine”

Organizer: OPORA of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 237

(Hall B)

2 PM - 4:30 PM

Panel discussion

"Organic farming in Russia on the eve of Organic Law entry into force"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 2

(Hall C, floor 2)

2 PM - 4:30 PM

Round table

“Agricultural insurance. Potential of development”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

2:30 PM - 3 PM

Award ceremony for partners of Rosagroleasing JSC

Organizer: Rosagroleasing

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

2:30 PM - 6 PM

Conference
"Kazakhstan - Russia: trade and economic cooperation in the field of AIC"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Trade Mission of Republic of Kazakhstan in Russian Federation

Pavilion 75

Conference Hall No. 3

(Hall C, floor 2)

2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Conference
"Strategy for the development of crop industry until 2025. Preliminary results for 2019”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

3 PM - 5 PM

Conference
"Information technology as a factor of sustainability and success in domestic agricultural producers"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Analytical Center of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Round table "Safety of drugs for veterinary use and fodder additives for animals"

Organizer: FSBI VGNKI

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Conference "Breeding book as a tool for the development of Holstein cattle breed within a species"

Organizer: Holstein cattle producers associations

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 238

(Hall B)

4 PM - 5 PM

Display of the winner works of the contest "AgroNTI-2019". Award for the contest winners

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

4 PM - 6 PM

Seminar "B2B negotiations of business representatives of Republic of Kazakhstan and Russian Federation"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Trade Mission of Republic of Kazakhstan in Russian Federation

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 239

(Hall B)

4:30 PM - 6 PM

Round table
"Development of regional programs for social and economic development"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Sberbank PJSC

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

October 11

10 AM - 12 PM

Meeting
"Meeting of the Council of the Association of Peasant (Farm) Farms and Agricultural Cooperatives - AKKOR"

Organizer: AKKOR

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

10 AM - 12 PM

Panel discussion

“Improving management of livestock breeding. Authority and functions"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

10 AM - 12 PM

Panel discussion

“Sales market promotion for agricultural products”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 239

(Hall B)

10 AM - 12 PM

Session

Panel discussion on the creation of an open AgroUniversity

Organizer: URALKHIM

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 3

(Hall C, floor 2)

10 AM – 3 PM

Special off-site event "Integrated development of rural areas"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia, Sberbank PJSC

 

Sberbank Corporate University

10 AM - 1:30 PM

Round table

“Modern Veterinary Medicine in the Context of Digital Agriculture”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 2

(Hall C, floor 2)

11 AM - 6 PM

Series of events of the Russian Agricultural Bank

Organizer: Russian Agricultural Bank

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 215

(Hall C, floor 2)

10:30 AM - 12 PM

Discussion platform for the preservation of the cultural and historical heritage of the village

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 238

(Hall B)

10:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Round table dedicated to the 95th anniversary of
FSBI State variety commission

Organizer: State variety commission

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

10:30 AM – 12 PM

Strategic session
"Development of proposals to involve local residents in the development of rural areas"

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 4

(Hall C, floor 2)

11:00 AM - 1 PM

Conference

“Problems and prospects for the development of horticulture in the Russian Federation”

Organizer: Fruit and Vegetable Union

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C)

12 PM - 1 PM

Award for the winners of the All-Russian contest of creative works "My Small Motherland"

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

12 PM – 4 PM

Decade of the German Seed Alliance in Russia

Organizer: German Seed Alliance

Pavilion 84A

12:30 PM - 3 PM

Round table

“Regulation of land relations at the present stage”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

12:30 PM - 3 PM

Potato Union Meeting

Organizer: Potato Union

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 4

(Hall C, floor 2)

1 PM - 3 PM

Round table

“Development of pedigree horse breeding in the Russian Federation”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Awards for participants of the contest
“Development, production and implementation of effective veterinary drugs for veterinary use,
high efficiency of antiepizootic measures
in the territory of the constituent entities of Russian Federation, elimination, treatment of infectious and non-infectious animal diseases, and the popularization of the veterinary profession in the region”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

 

Pavilion 75

Stand of the Ministry of Agriculture

(Hall A)

1:30 PM - 4PM

Strategic session

“Realization of potential of rural areas”

Organizer: Russian Union of Rural Youth

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

2 PM – 3:30 PM

Workshop

“Protection and importance of geographical indications and appellations of origin for goods of agricultural industry”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No.2

(Hall C, floor 2)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Seminar

“Prospects for the complex development of rural territories”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 102

(Hall A)

3:30 PM – 5 PM

Round table

“Condition and prospects for development of animal breeding”

Organizer: National Association of Animal Breeders

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 101

(Hall A)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Scientific and practical conference

“Standards of Agricultural Consumer Cooperatives work”

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

 

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

October 12

11 AM - 1:30 PM

Annual meeting of the Asia-Pacific Network for Testing Agricultural Machinery (ANTAM)

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 203

(Hall A)

11 AM – 12 PM

Award for the participants of the contest  
"Production of high-quality feed and feed additives"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

12 PM - 2 PM

Award for the participants of the contest  
"Achieving high performance in the development of pedigree and commercial livestock breeding"

Organizer: Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Pavilion 75

Conference hall No. 1

(Hall C, floor 2)

International agro-industrial forum
Image
Image

Acron Group to Sponsor Business Platform at 2019 Golden Autumn Trade Show

More...

“Golden Autumn” Anniversary Exhibition to take place on October 10 – 13 at VDNKh

More...

RF MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE ANNOUNCES THE “GOLDEN AUTUMN” EXHIBITION DATES FOR 2017

More...

Argentina Lifts Import Duties on DAP

More...

The Golden Autumn Exhibition Starts Preparing for a New Season

More...
UFI STANDARD AUDIT CERTIFICATE
Image